Shows - coming up:

2020

04.07. 19 Uhr ANGI DOMDEY Cotton Club, HH
03.07. 19 Uhr ANGI DOMDEY Glückstadt
21.06. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO TRIO Heiligenhafen
15.05. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Lüneburg
26.03. 17 Uhr GODEMANN-BAUDER-DUO Zentralbibliothek, HH
12.01. 20 Uhr GODEMANN-BAUDER-DUO Alte Druckerei, HH
24.01. 20 Uhr GODEMANN-BAUDER-DUO CVJM, HL
25.01. 20 Uhr GODEMANN-BAUDER-DUO Kunstkate Volksd., HH
31.01. 19 Uhr ANGI DOMDEY Cotton Club, HH
01.02. 19 Uhr ANGI DOMDEY Jesteburg


2019

31.12. 21 Uhr DENNIS DURANT Reichshof, HH
14.12. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Wattenbek
13.12. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Soltau
30.11. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC White Cube, HH-Bergedorf
22.11. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Bad Brevesen
17.11. 14 Uhr GODEMANN-BAUDER-DUO Agaplesion Klinik, HH
11.11. 20 Uhr FINKENAUER Knust, HH
10.11. 19 Uhr BAROCCO BLUE Musik i.d. Häusern d. Stadt, BO
09.11. 19 Uhr DENNIS DURANT Jesteburg
06.11. 19 Uhr CHODZINSKI/BAUDER/PANGRITZ/GASTEIGER Tor 4, Ludwigsh.
25.10. 19 Uhr DENNIS DURANT Wentorf
24.10. 20 Uhr GODEMANN-BAUDER-DUO Eigenarten Festival, HH
23.10. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
26.09. 19 Uhr DENNIS DURANT Reichshof, HH
25.09. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
08.09. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Kunstflecken, NMS
01.09. 16 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Ducksteinfest, Rügen
31.08. 19 Uhr DENNIS DURANT Ahrensburg
30.08. 16 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. KI
25.08. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO St. Pauli Kirche, HH
24.08. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS - JazzStage, Harburg
23.08. 21 Uhr JOYS OF JAZZ Elysee, HH
17.08. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. NMS
11.08. 11 Uhr JOYS OF JAZZ Alsterswing, HH
09.08. 19 Uhr HINNEBURG-KUJUS-QUART. Summer Jazz, PI
03.08. 19 Uhr DENNIS DURANT Travemünde
01.08. 18 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Neustadt i.H.
28.07. 14 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Ducksteinfest, HH
26.06. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
22.06. 15 Uhr VIAGGIO Kultursommer, Kellinghusen
14.06. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. RD
09.06. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Silbermöwe, Süssau
08.06. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Wolfsburg
07.06. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Lauenburg
06.06. 19 Uhr SELVA NEGRA Roncalli Cafe, HH
03.06. 19 Uhr ANGI DOMDEY Cotton Club, HH
25.03. 19 Uhr LES HOMMES DU SWING Gitarrenfestival, HH
22.05. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
18.05. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Kunsthalle, HH
14.05. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR Flexibles Flimmern, HH
12.05. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Goldbekhaus, HH
26.04. 18 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. FL
25.04. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Koppel 66, HH
24.04. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
13.04. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. NMS
30.03. 19 Uhr CINEMA PARADISO Bar Ital., HH
27.03. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
23.03. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Klein Meckelsen
22.03. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Grömitz
18.03. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Hafenbhf., HH
13.03. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS - JAZZ, Brückenstern, HH
08.03. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Husum
27.02. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
08. bis 15.02. Catch Me If You Can BRD-Tour
03.02. 19 Uhr CINEMA PARADISO Brückenstern, HH
30.01. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Brückenstern, HH
24.01. 19 Uhr CHODZINSKI/KÖTTING/BAUDER Ludwigsh.
23.01. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Birdland, HH
16.01. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Brückenstern, HH
12.01. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
12.01. 15 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
11.01. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
10.01. 19 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
06.01. 19 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
05.01. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
04.01. 20 Uhr FINKENAUER Knust, HH
03.01. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
02.01. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS Brückenstern, HH


2018

31.12. 22 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
31.12. 19 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
30.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
29.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
27.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
28.12. 19 Uhr CINEMA PARADISO Kunstkate Volksd., HH
27.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
26.12. 19 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
26.12. 15 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
23.12. 18 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
22.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
21.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
20.12. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
16.12. 11 Uhr JOYS OF JAZZ, Big Easy, HH
15.12. 18 Uhr BIG SOUL plus Chor Kreuzkirche Barmbek, HH
05.12. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS - JAZZ, Brückenstern, HH
21.11. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS - JAZZ, Brückenstern, HH
20.11. 19 Uhr JOYS OF JAZZ, Parkresidenz Alstertal
17.11. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Alte Druckerei, HH-Ottensen
12.11. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO HH
07.11. 20 Uhr THE RUMPROLLERS - JAZZ, Brückenstern, HH
28.10. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Lichtermeer, Glücksburg
27.10. 20 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Besenwirtschaft, Jevenstedt
26.10. 20 Uhr BIG SOUL kukuun, HH
25.10. 19 Uhr CHODZINSKI/KÖTTING/BAUDER Hochschule Ludwigsh.
21.10. 13 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Drachenfest, Fehmarn
19.10. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO NMS
18.10. 19 Uhr EVA KERETIC und BAND B
15.10. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Hafenbahnhof HH
14.10. 18 Uhr KATRIN WULFF CD-Release, HH
12.10. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Husum
03.10. 19 Uhr INDIGO JAZZ Bremen
28.09. 20 Uhr PATRICK SIEGFRIED ZIMMER CD-Release, Nachtasyl, HH
27.09. 18 Uhr KATRIN WULFF Ulrich-Wickert-Gala, Berlin
13. - 23.09. BRD-TOUR WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND
07.09. 14 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Landtag, Kiel
06.09. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR, Bar 439, HH
01.09. 11 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Schleswig
26.08. 16 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR, Museumsbergwerk, Goslar
25.08. 19 Uhr EVA KERETIC und BAND HH
23.08. 15 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Grömitzer Sommernächte
19.08. 19 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
17.08. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
18.08. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
11.08. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
10.08. 20 Uhr HINNEBURG-KUJUS-QUART. Jazzfest., PI
09.08. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
04.08. 19 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Böblinger Songtage
28.07. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
27.07. 18 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Festival Eltville
26.07. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
22.07. 19 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
21.07. 20 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Langballigau
21.07. 12 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Winsen
20.07. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
19.07. 20 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Herringsdorf
14.07. 20 Uhr Catch Me If You Can Altonaer Theater, HH
08.07. 20 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Brauhaus Oldenburg (Nieders.)
07.07. 20 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Fischhalle Harburg
01.07. 18 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Flensburg
24.06. 15 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO MidSommerJazz, FL
21.06. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO Buchholz
16.06. 19 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Whatever Happens, Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
15.06. 19 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Uni Artrium, Landau
14.06. 19 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Wakker, WI
10.06. 18 Uhr WORK OF ART Stage Club, HH
10.06. 15 Uhr ANRI COZA Ilanga Festival, HH
02.06. 20 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Sörupmühle
11.05. 14 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Hafengeb., HH
24.04. 19 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Radio Bayern2, M
14.04. 20 Uhr JAZZGUYS TRIO Elysee, HH
07.04. 20 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Nochtwache, HH
06.04. 20 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Prachtwerk, Berlin
05.04. 20 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Rationaltheater, München
04.04. 20 Uhr WOLFGANG MÜLLER und BAND Dieselstraße, Esslingen
29.03. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Ostern Unplugged, Scharbeutz
10.03. 20 Uhr HINNEBURG-KUJUS-QUART. Jazzmeile St. Georg, HH
09.03. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Bunter Vorhang, Tostedt
06.03. 18 Uhr VIAGGIO Michelle Rec. HH
04.03. 19 Uhr MAUS/GOSPODINOW/SCHNELLE/BAUDER/THISSEN Brückenstern, HH
22.02. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Weingeist, Eutin
21.02. 19 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. St. Peter Ording
02.02. 19 Uhr CINEMA PARADISO Bar Italia, HH
31.01. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO CD-Releaseshow, NMS
28.01. 19 Uhr PAGELS/BAUDER/SEIMITZ Brückenstern, HH
27.01. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO Bar Italia, HH
20.01. 20 Uhr JAZZGUYS TRIO Elysee, HH
18.01. 19 Uhr JAZZGUYS DUO Elysee, HH
14.01. 19 Uhr YOUPHORIC Brückenstern, HH
12.01. 19 Uhr PAGELS/BAUDER/SEIMITZ Bar Italia, HH


2017
30.12. 20 Uhr JAZZGUYS TRIO Elysee, HH
28.12. 19 Uhr JAZZGUYS DUO Elysee, HH
26.12. 18 Uhr FRIEDRICH JR. Scharbeutz
25.12. 21 Uhr BIG JAZZ Jazzclub, NMS
18.12. 21 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Kühlhaus, FL
03.12. 17 Uhr ADVENTSKONZERT St. Marien, Bergedorf
25.11. 20 Uhr JAZZGUYS TRIO Elysee, HH
17.11. 19 Uhr CINEMA PARADISO Bar Italia, HH
03.11. 19 Uhr YOUPHORIC Eigenarten Festival, HH
28.10. 17 Uhr KÖTTING/BAUDER/THISSEN Aura Kure, Bergedorf
28.10. 15 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Aura Kure, Bergedorf
27.10. 19 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Galerie 66, Eckernf.
26.10. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Taps, Uetersen
13.10. 19 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Kühlhaus, FL
12.10. 20 Uhr SBOK Grete, HH
05.10. 19 Uhr JAZZGUYS TRIO Elysee, HH
01.10. 14 Uhr CINEMA PARADISO Junfernstieg, HH
28.09. 20 Uhr NU MUNSTERS OV JAZZ Hummel & Quittje, HH
24.09. 19 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Thater im Zimmer, HH
22.09. 19 Uhr YOUPHORIC Kulturfestival, Rheinsberg
21.09. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Grete, HH
16.09. 19 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Lange Nacht d. Kirch., HH
10.09. 19 Uhr YOUPHORIC Kühlhaus, FL
09.09. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT kukuun, HH
07.09. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Taps, Uetersen
04.09. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
03.09. 19 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO St. Pauli Kirche, HH
03.09. 12 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Heidbarghof, HH
02.09. 18 Uhr JERRY TILITZ & FRIENDS Jungfernstieg, HH
24.08. 20 Uhr KRAKOWCZYK/KOK/BAUDER, wineBANK, HH
18.08. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR, Kultursommer, Lauenburg
11.08. 19 Uhr HINNEBURG-KUJUS-QUART. Summer Jazz, PI
22.07. 16 Uhr ANRI COZA Ilanga Festival, HH
15.07. 20 Uhr SBOK NMS
03.07. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
23.06. 16 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Home & Garden, HH
22.06. 16 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Home & Garden, HH
18.06. 15 Uhr NATALIE TINEO Jungfernst., HH
18.06. 14 Uhr KATRIN WULFF Jungfernst., HH
15.06. 18 Uhr BIG JAZZ Jungfernst., HH
08.06. 20 Uhr KATRIN WULFF the box, HH
03.06. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT kukuun, HH
26.05. 19 Uhr STRING BROTHERS Bar Italia, HH
19.05. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO CVJM, HL
16.05. 15 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Hermann-Lohse-Pl. HH
14.05. 20 Uhr 1st JAZZSYMPOSIUM, Sonderborg, DK
12.05. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Cafe Book, Jesteburg
08.05. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
06.05. 19 Uhr NU MUNSTERS OV JAZZ Bar Italia, HH
04.05. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Grete, HH
30.04. 20 Uhr HOTEL DU NORD Wilster
13.04. 20 Uhr NU MUNSTERS OV JAZZ Hummel & Quittje, HH
10.04. 20 Uhr SBOK Hafenbahnhof, HH
07.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Gypsy Elbfestival, HH
06.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Parkresidenz Rahlstedt, HH
05.04. 20 Uhr HINNEBURG-KUJUS-QUART. Cascadas, HH
03.04. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
06.03. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
03.03. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC CVJM, HL
06.02. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
19.01. 20 Uhr NU MUNSTERS OV JAZZ Hummel & Quittje, HH

2016
15.12. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Grete, HH
05.12. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
19.11. 20 Uhr WEISS-BAUDER-WEISS Bar Italia, HH
12.11. 20 Uhr GOSPELKONZERT Nienst. Kirche, HH
08.11. 19 Uhr CHODZINSKI/BAUDER Peter Weiss 100, Thalia Theater, HH
07.11. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
02.11. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Eigenarten, HH
29.10. 16 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Aura Kure, Bergedorf
19.10. 21 Uhr NINA MAJER Vocal Session Music Club Live, HH
18.10. 20 Uhr JAZZ PULS Cotton Club, HH
14.10. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BACK/BAUDER Jazzclub, NMS
03.10. 19 Uhr KATRIN WULFF Dresden
01.10. 19 Uhr KATRIN WULFF Spielbudenplatz, HH
25.09. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Cascadas, HH
17.09. 22 Uhr GODEMANN/BACK/BAUDER Lange Nacht d. Kirch., HH
13.09. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Grete, HH
11.09. 18 Uhr VIAGGIO Akordeonfestival, Marburg
09.09. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO NMS
08.09. 21 Uhr "KAT'S SUITE" Kukuun, HH
05.09. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
04.09. 12 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Heidbarghof, HH
19.08. 15 Uhr DANILLO GOBETTO Jazzfest, St. Peter-Ord.
14.08. 17 Uhr HINNEBURG-KUJUS-QUART. Summer Jazz, PI
13.08. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Kulturladen St. Georg, HH
22.07. 20 Uhr SILVA NEGRA Kukuun, HH
07.07. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Kühlhaus, FL
04.07. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
30.06. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Christuskirche, HH-Othm.
28.06. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Wagnerhof, HH
12.06. 19 Uhr GODEMANN/BACK/BAUDER NMS
11.06. 19 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Heidbarghof, HH
08.06. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO Weingeist, Plön
06.06. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
04.06. 18 Uhr KATRIN WULFF Uelzen Open Air
31.05. 20 Uhr MAUS/GOSPODINOWBAUDER/THISSEN Nachthafen, HH
22.05. 19 Uhr GODEMANN/BACK/BAUDER Kunsthalle, HH
21.05. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Zarentin
20.05. 20 Uhr KATRIN WULFF & BAND Kukuun, HH
13.05. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Kukuun, HH
10.05. 18 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Michelle Rec., HH
06.05. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Taps, Uetersen
02.05. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
29.04. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater RD
21.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Parkresidenz Rahlstedt, HH
14.04. 21 Uhr "KAT'S SUITE" Kukuun, HH
10.04. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Niebüll
08.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Gypsy Elbfestival, HH
04.04. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
04.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. St. Pauli Theater, HH
31.03. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Flensb.
30.03. 19 Uhr CHODZINSKI vs BAUDER Kunstverein Harburg, HH
27.03. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Schleswig
09.03. 19 Uhr MALIA und Band, Fribourg
08.03. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Parkresidenz Alsterdorf, HH
05.03. 20 Uhr YOUPHORIC Bürgerhaus Lokstedt
04.03. 19 Uhr GOSPODINOW, SCHNELLE, BAUDER, SEIMITZ Bar Ital., HH
28.02. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Schleswig
27.02. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Flensb.
26.02. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR HH
12.02. 20 Uhr TORNADO ROSENBERG & FRIENDS HH
08.02. 21 Uhr YOUPHORIC Hafenbahnhof, HH
06.02. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater RD
04.02. 21 Uhr "KAT'S SUITE" Kukuun, HH
02.02. 20 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Husumhus, Husum
01.02. 19 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Jenfeldhaus, HH
23.01. 19 Uhr MALIA und Band, Potsdam
04.01. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH


2015
31.12. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Konzertsaal, Otterdorf
26.12. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Schlesw.
17.12. 18 Uhr YOUPHORIC Kulturcafe, HH
15.12. 20 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Meldor
11.12. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Kulurverein, NMS
07.12. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
05.12. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Schleswig
28.11. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater RD
22.11. 19 Uhr Heiße Zeiten Theater Schleswig
19.11. 20 Uhr SBOK Mojo Cafe, HH
14.11. 21 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Mojo Cafe, HH
09.11. 20 Uhr SBOK Hafenbahnhof, HH
06.11. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO CVJM, Lübeck
05.11. 18 Uhr VIAGGIO Kulturcafe, HH
02.11. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
24.10. 16 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Aura Kure, Bergedorf
22.10. 20 Uhr KATRIN WULF & FRIENDS Kukuun, HH
21.10. 20 Uhr NINA MAJER Vocal Session Music Club Live, HH
15.10. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
11.10. 17 Uhr VIAGGIO Stuhr
05.10. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
26.09. 20 Uhr Pangritz 4 KDW, NMS
12.09. 21 Uhr VIAGGIO Lange Nacht d. Kirch., HH
07.08. 17 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Summer Jazz, PI
24.07. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Open-Air-Kino, Lauenb.
17.07. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Schöneberger Kultursommer
10.07. 21 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT Nachtasyl, HH
06.07. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
04.07. 19 Uhr MALIA und Band Jazz-Fest, Wien
26.06. 16 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. home&garden, HH
25.06. 16 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. home&garden, HH
18.06. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Chritsus KIrche, HH-Othm.
14.06. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO St. Pauli Kirche, HH
11.06. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
07.06. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO NMS
06.06. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Eckernförde
05.06. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO 40 Stühle, HH
01.06. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
29.-30.05. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band Frankreich
28.05. 18 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Kulturcafe, HH
04.05. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
03.05. 15 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR, Kulturlounge, Grevenbroich
02.05. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR, Schauspielhaus, DÜ
30.04. 19 Uhr Elternabend SH-Landesth.
28.04. 20 Uhr JAZZ PULS Cotton Club, HH
17.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Gypsy Elbfestival, HH
16.04. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
21.03. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT the box, HH
14.03. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band Theaterstüb., Kassel
28.02. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Mojo Cafe, HH
23.02. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL TRIO petit bonheur, HH
21.02. 12 Uhr VIAGGIO Heidbarghof, HH
14.02. 20 Uhr Elternabend SH-Landesth.
07.02. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Rendsb.
01.02. 16 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Berner Schloss, HH
29.01. 18 Uhr VIAGGIO Kulturcafe, HH
27.01. 20 Uhr Elternabend SH-Landesth.
22.01. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Parkresidenz Rahlstedt
16.01. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Alte Druckerei, HH-Ottens.
11.01. 20 Uhr Elternabend SH-Landesth.


2014
25.12. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Schleswig
23.12. 20 Uhr JAZZ PULS Cotton Club, HH
19.12. 19 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Klavier-Knauer, HH
16.12. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Husum
11.12. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater NMS
09.12. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Flensb.
06.12. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Schleswig
28.11. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Schleswig
26.11. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Flensb.
20.11. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
08.11. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Musik i.d. Häusern, Bochum
23.-31.10. BRD-Tour MALIA und Band
17.10. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Kühne Lage, HH
15.10. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Flensb.
10.10. 21 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR Thalia Gaußstraße, HH
09.10. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Schleswig
08.10. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Königreich, HH
07.10. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Flensb.
06.10. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
03.10. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Nienst.
31.08. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO Königreich, HH
30.09. 20 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Meldorf
28.09. 19 Uhr Kleiner Mann, was nun? Theater Rendsb.
26.09. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO HH-Duvenstedt
19.09. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT the box, HH
13.09. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Kulturl. St. Georg, HH
05.-07.09. u. 11./12.09 19 Uhr Grease Elbeforum, Brunsbüt.
31.08. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO Hof Lübbe, NMS
24.08. 12 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Heidbarghof, HH
20.07. 17 Uhr VIAGGIO Duckstein-Festival, HH
05.07. 21 Uhr UKW Band Altonale, HH
03.07. 21 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO mojo jazz cafe, HH
02.07. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band Porgy&Bess, Wien
23.06. 21 Uhr SUPERMARKED Hafenbhf., HH
14.06. 20 Uhr BENJAMIN BRANZKO Wilhelmsburg 48h, HH
14.06. 16 Uhr KAKO WEISS ENSEMBLE Wilhelmsburg 48h, HH
12.06. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Körber-Stiftung, HH
05.06. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band Jazzfestival, Lyon
02.06. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band Zürich
23.05. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Kulturforum, Lüneb.
22.05. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
17.05. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO PEP, Kellinghusen
11.05. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Nochtspeicher, HH
30.04. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONOR., Malente
24.04. 18 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Michelle Records, HH
17.04. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Kulturforum, Kiel
12.04. 20 Uhr MELODY WEISS und BAND Gypsy Festival,HH
11.04. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Gypsy Festival,HH-Wilh.
07.04. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
05.04. 20 Uhr MELODY WEISS und BAND Klangkirche,HH
03.04. 18 Uhr VIAGGIO Jazz im Kulturcafe, HH
27.-29.03. 20 Uhr Allegorie der Unsterblichkeit Kampnagel, HH
21.03. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Kulturhof Dulsb., HH
20.03. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
15.03. 17 Uhr VIAGGIO Lutterbeker, Luterb.
14.03. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO CVJM, Lübeck
07.03. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band Cafe de la Danse, Paris
20.-27.02. BRD/CH-Tour MALIA und Band
14.02. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Bar Iltalia,HH
13.02. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Königreich, HH
03.02. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
31.01. 20 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Nochtspeicher, HH
16.01. 17 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Jazz im Kulturcafe, HH
11.01. 20 Uhr REGINA EBINAL & BAND Kulturladen St. Georg, HH
07.-10.01. 20 Uhr Hansa Theater, HH
06.01. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
05.01. 16 und 20 Uhr HANSA Theater, HH
04.01. 16 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Kühlungsborn


2013

28.12. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Nordhamm
26.12. 20 Uhr HANSA Theater, HH
25.12. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Jazzclub, NMS
19.12. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT the box, HH
18.12. 20 Uhr HANSA Theater, HH
17.12. 20 Uhr HANSA Theater, HH
15.12. 18 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Nochtspeicher, HH
22.11. 20 Uhr M. GODEMANN TRIO Jazz and the Edge of the Plate, HH
14.11. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO Königreich, HH
13.11. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH., Eutin
10.11. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR Nochtspeicher, HH
05.11. 20 Uhr JAZZ PULS Cotton Club, HH
01.11. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO klub k, HH
31.10. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
26.10. 17 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Aura Kure, Bergedorf
25.10. 22 Uhr MASSOUD GODEMANN TRIO Nachtasyl, HH
23.10. 18 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. petit bonheur, HH
19.10. 20 Uhr UKW Band Rieckhof, HH
07.10. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
29.09. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Rialto, HH-Wilh.
26.09. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. HH-Rahlstedt
23.09. 20 Uhr SABRINA ASCACIBAR Rialto, HH-Wilhelmsb.
22.09. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
20.09. 20 Uhr MALIA und Band m. MDR SINFONIEORCH., Oper Chemnitz
09.09. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
06.09. 19 Uhr VIAGGIO creole, HH
30.08. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. the box, HH
25.08. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO St. Pauli Kirche, HH
18.08. 12 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Heidbarghof, HH
09.08. 20 Uhr PASCAL FINKENAUER Haldern Open Air
05.08. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCHESTER Abaton, HH
04.08. 12 Uhr MELODY WEISS und BAND Leer
28.07. 14 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO IGS, HH
14.07. 14 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. IBA, HH
01.07. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
28.06. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT HH
22.06. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA the box, HH
21.06. 20 Uhr DIE SCHRÄGEN VÖGEL Wonnemeier, Sylt
20.06. 20 Uhr SUMMER JAM Neumünster
18.06. 18 Uhr VIAGGIO Kunstflecken, Neumünster
14.06. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Kaufhaus HH, Lange Reihe, HH
13.06. 20 Uhr BRODA/MEYER/BAUDER/THISSEN Birdland Session, HH
06.06. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH
03.06. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
25.05. 20 Uhr EINFACH JAZZ Theater, Meldorf
19.05. 16 Uhr VIAGGIO World Festival, Palnten un Blomen, HH
17.05. 20 Uhr DANNULLIS/DHONAU/BAUDER Fool's Garden, HH
12.05. 20 Uhr PASCAL FINKENAUER Hamburg / Indra
11.05. 20 Uhr PASCAL FINKENAUER Berlin / Privatclub
10.05. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH- ESTER Thalia Gaußstraße, HH
06.05. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
04.05. 20 Uhr PASCAL FINKENAUER Haldern / Pop Bar
01.05. 13 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Gedenkveranstaltung für die von den Nationalsozialisten ermordeten Sinti und Roma, HH
28.04. 20 Uhr VIAGGIO St.Johannis Kirche, Buchholz
27.04. 20 Uhr ANRI COZA'S MELTING POT HH
19.04. 20 Uhr GODEMANN/BAUDER DUO Kühne Lage, HH
12.04. 19 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Gypsy Festival,HH-Wilhemsb.
08.04. 21 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Abaton, HH
06.04. 20 Uhr CAFE ROYAL SALONORCH. Königreich, HH